Ohhey9040's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
8
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
60
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
32
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
87
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
19
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
3
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
24
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
15
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
26
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
20
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
23
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
21
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
18
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
6
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
193
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
16
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
31
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 273