Onepoormisguidedfool's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
9
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
12
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
13
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
14
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
16
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
17
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
22
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
26
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
33
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
35
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
39
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
44
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
46
The Visitor
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check -
49
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
51
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
53
Velvet Goldmine
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
56
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 110