Onshy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
16
Dead Ringers
1988, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
21
eXistenZ
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
34
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
57
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
71
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
110
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
111
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
112
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
135
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
156
Land of the Dead
2005, in 1 top list Check -
165
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
169
Bad Taste
1987, in 6 top lists Check -
175
Tetsuo
1989 — a.k.a. Tetsuo, the Iron Man, in 10 top lists Check -
180
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
193
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
194
They Live
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
195
In the Mouth of Madness
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
217
Hair High
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
225
Shivers
1975, in 3 top lists Check