Othelieae's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
2
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Electrick Children
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
6
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Mimi wo sumaseba
1995 — a.k.a. Whisper of the Heart, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
11
Promising Young Woman
2020, in 5 top lists -
12
Captain Fantastic
2016, in 1 top list Check -
13
Mannen som elsket Yngve
2008 — a.k.a. The Man Who Loved Yngve, in 1 top list Check -
14
Ginger & Rosa
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
16
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
18
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Kokuriko-zaka kara
2011 — a.k.a. From Up on Poppy Hill, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
25
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
27
I Capture the Castle
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
30
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49