Pestenkerani's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
3
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
4
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
6
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
7
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
8
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
9
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
12
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
14
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
15
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
16
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
20
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
23
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 213