Porj's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
4
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
5
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
8
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
9
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
10
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
11
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
13
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
15
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
21
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
25
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30