Poshmash's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
7
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
8
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
13
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
17
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 94