Pottrtely's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Encounters at the End of the World
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Cobra Verde
1987 — a.k.a. Slave Coast, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Reprise
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Bad Boy Bubby
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Mannen som elsket Yngve
2008 — a.k.a. The Man Who Loved Yngve, in 1 top list Check -
6
Omohide poro poro
1991 — a.k.a. Only Yesterday, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Dalkomhan insaeng
2005 — a.k.a. A Bittersweet Life, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Ruang rak noi nid mahasan
2003 — a.k.a. Last Life in the Universe, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
11
La règle du jeu
1939 — a.k.a. The Rules of the Game, in 24 top lists Check -
12
The White Diamond
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Red Shoes
1948, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Smala Sussie
2003 — a.k.a. Slim Susie, in 1 top list Check -
15
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Black Dynamite
2009, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
19
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
20
Adams æbler
2005 — a.k.a. Adam's Apples, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Kizzu ritân
1996 — a.k.a. Kids Return, in 1 top list Check -
23
Sonachine
1993 — a.k.a. Sonatine, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Per un pugno di dollari
1964 — a.k.a. A Fistful of Dollars, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Broadway Danny Rose
1984, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 185