Puking_unicorn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
For Ellen
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
2
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Kill Your Darlings
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Le passé
2013 — a.k.a. The Past, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
9
Safety Not Guaranteed
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Frances Ha
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
11
La môme
2007 — a.k.a. La Vie en Rose, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
August: Osage County
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
15
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
16
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
17
Fruitvale Station
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Blue Jasmine
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
19
De rouille et d'os
2012 — a.k.a. Rust and Bone, in 1 top list Check -
20
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Biutiful
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Tyrannosaur
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Gegen die Wand
2004 — a.k.a. Head-On, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
25
4 luni, 3 saptamâni si 2 zile
2007 — a.k.a. 4 Months, 3 Weeks and 2 Days, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 69