Rafaelbelem's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
2
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
4
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
9
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
12
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
13
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
18
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
19
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
23
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
25
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 72