Rafaelpguimaraes's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
2001, in 1 top list Check -
13
Per qualche dollaro in più
1965 — a.k.a. For a Few Dollars More, in 11 top lists Check -
16
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
28
Tropa de Elite
2007 — a.k.a. Elite Squad, in 3 top lists Check -
35
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
40
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
41
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
43
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
44
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
45
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
48
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
50
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
51
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
52
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
53
Monsters vs. Aliens
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
58
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
66
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
72
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
77
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
79
The Pacific
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Enter the Dragon
1973, in 14 top lists Check -
90
Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
1982, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36