Rafaelpguimaraes's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
15
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
16
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
17
The Day the Earth Stood Still
1951, in 12 top lists Check -
18
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
19
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
24
Le voyage dans la lune
1902 — a.k.a. A Trip to the Moon, in 14 top lists Check -
59
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
62
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
66
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
68
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
70
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
97
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
109
Cocoon
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
110
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
125
Os Trapalhões na Guerra dos Planetas
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
135
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
137
Star Trek: First Contact
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
141
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
149
Chronicle
2012, in 0 top lists Check