Ramanr's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
5
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Dil Chahta Hai
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
13
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
14
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 18 top lists Check -
15
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
17
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check