Razalar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
3
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
6
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Volver
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
9
The Full Monty
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Gosford Park
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Être et avoir
2002 — a.k.a. To Be and to Have, in 8 top lists Check -
12
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Brassed Off
1996, in 1 top list Check -
14
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check