Retrogrand's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
32
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
70
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
10
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
7
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
57
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
11
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
29
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
8
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
75
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
82
The Wild Bunch
1969, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
26
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
40
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
43
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
97
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
61
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
13
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
71
Playtime
1967, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 101