RockeTexanStros22's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
7
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
8
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
9
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
12
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
15
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
17
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check