Salamisergeant's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Manchurian Candidate
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
2
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
14
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
15
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
16
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
18
In the Name of the Father
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check