Samanta_fonseca's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
9
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
11
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
12
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
13
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
14
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
15
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
18
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
19
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
22
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
24
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 73