SebaEGG's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
3
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
5
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
10
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
12
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
14
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
18
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Shallow Grave
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
21
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
23
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45