Sexydeadstar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
James and the Giant Peach
1996, in 1 top list Check -
2
Titan A.E.
2000, in 1 top list Check -
3
Noriko no shokutaku
2005 — a.k.a. Noriko's Dinner Table, in 1 top list Check -
4
Phantasm
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Friday the 13th
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Hellraiser
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Monster Squad
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Puppet Master
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
11
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
12
Session 9
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
13
El espinazo del diablo
2001 — a.k.a. The Devil's Backbone, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Gin gwai
2002 — a.k.a. The Eye, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Haute tension
2003 — a.k.a. High Tension, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Sam gang 2
2004 — a.k.a. Three... Extremes, in 1 top list Check -
17
Ils
2006 — a.k.a. Them, in 1 top list Check -
18
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Gomorra
2008 — a.k.a. Gomorrah, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
23
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Addams Family Values
1993, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 102