Sheriff80's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
7
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
9
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
10
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Fugitive
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
18
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
20
JFK
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
21
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Frost/Nixon
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
24
All the President's Men
1976, in 21 top lists Check -
25
Dr. No
1962, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59