Skarysquirrel's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
3
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
5
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
6
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
10
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
11
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
14
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
15
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
16
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
21
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
22
Indecent Proposal
1993, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Big Daddy
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Something's Gotta Give
2003, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32