Slick's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Lincoln Lawyer
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
4
American Reunion
2012, in 1 top list Check -
5
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
8
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
12
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
13
The Expendables 2
2012, in 1 top list Check -
14
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
16
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
18
The Book Thief
2013, in 0 top lists Check