Sorvahr's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shoot 'Em Up
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Men in Black 3
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Bad Ass
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Chronicle
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Total Recall
2012, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Expendables 2
2012, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
9
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
10
God Bless America
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
12
John Carter
2012, in 1 top list Check -
13
Safe
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
14
I Love You, Beth Cooper
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Ip Man
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Freddy Got Fingered
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
Shanghai Knights
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
20
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
21
The Three Musketeers
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Spy Next Door
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Les rivières pourpres
2000 — a.k.a. The Crimson Rivers, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Les rivières pourpres 2 - Les anges de...
2004 — a.k.a. Crimson Rivers 2: Angels of the Apocalypse, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 566