Surdolichnoe's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
3
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
4
All the Invisible Children
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
6
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
7
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
8
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
9
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
10
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
11
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Shin seiki Evangelion Gekijô-ban: Air/Magokoro...
1997 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Padal proshlogodniy sneg
1983, in 0 top lists Check