Surfingonsinewaves's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
May
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Wild Things
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
27
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
28
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
30
The Double
2013, in 1 top list Check -
40
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Jack Reacher
2012, in 1 top list Check -
45
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
55
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
59
Split
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
61
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
74
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
82
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
88
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
92
Godzilla
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
94
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
96
Fast Five
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
123
Razorback
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
126
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
127
Child's Play
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
130
The Driver
1978, in 6 top lists Check -
137
The Warriors
1979, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 115