Suzeroonie's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Au revoir les enfants
1987 — a.k.a. Au Revoir les Enfants, in 13 top lists Check -
2
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
5
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
8
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
9
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
11
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
15
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
16
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
17
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Hotel Transylvania
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Pitch Perfect
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Ruby Sparks
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check