Taca5's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
9
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
10
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
11
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
13
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
14
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
15
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
16
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
17
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
18
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
19
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
22
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
23
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
24
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 465