Tallulahperkins's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
2
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
3
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
6
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
9
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
10
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
11
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
15
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
18
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
19
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
23
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 86