Tbgkaru's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Prince of Egypt
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Kill Your Darlings
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
4
What We Do in the Shadows
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
5
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
10
It Follows
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
12
J'ai tué ma mère
2009 — a.k.a. I Killed My Mother, in 1 top list Check -
13
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
14
Before I Wake
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Babadook
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Dead End
2003, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Walking Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Red Dwarf
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
22
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Signal
2007, in 1 top list Check -
24
Limonádový Joe aneb Konská opera
1964 — a.k.a. Lemonade Joe, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Birdemic: Shock and Terror
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32