ThawbutSad's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
3
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
6
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
11
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
12
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
14
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
15
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
17
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
18
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
20
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
21
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
23
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 119