Thefilmgal's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Ides of March
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Revolutionary Road
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
5
The Panic in Needle Park
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Hello, Dolly!
1969, in 1 top list Check -
7
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
8
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
9
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Age of Innocence
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
11
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
12
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
16
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Frankie and Johnny
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Analyze That
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Analyze This
1999, in 1 top list Check -
22
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
23
End of Watch
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Holes
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Soloist
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50