Thefrogimmortal's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
2
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
8
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Freaks
1932, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
17
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Revolver
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
20
Shogun Assassin
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Ju-on
2000 — a.k.a. Ju-on: The Curse, in 1 top list Check -
22
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
24
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32