Tiagomnh's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
10
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
45
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
15
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
13
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
40
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
39
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
22
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
9
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
16
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
36
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
4
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
17
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
21
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
23
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
35
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
28
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
41
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
14
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57