Tnt1138's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
5
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
11
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
12
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
15
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
18
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
19
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
21
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
22
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35