Trastan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
10
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
12
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
13
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Bir Zamanlar Anadolu'da
2011 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in Anatolia, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Papillon
1973, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
18
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
19
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
20
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
23
JFK
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 103