Tsteele93's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
7
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
8
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
9
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
12
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
14
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 86