Wag85's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
6
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
9
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
12
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
21
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
22
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
23
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
26
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
27
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
30
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
31
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
36
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
38
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 27 top lists Check -
40
Paper Moon
1973, in 7 top lists Check -
65
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
84
Laura
1944, in 21 top lists Check -
85
The Big Sleep
1946, in 22 top lists Check -
86
The Postman Always Rings Twice
1946, in 9 top lists Check -
97
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
103
Bugsy Malone
1976, in 4 top lists Check -
107
For Your Eyes Only
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
108
The Spy Who Loved Me
1977, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 75