Waterdrunk's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
6
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
9
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
10
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
11
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
12
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
13
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
14
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
15
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
17
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
19
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
22
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
23
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
24
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77