WertherJ's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Addams Family
1964, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
8
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
11
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
12
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
13
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
15
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
16
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
17
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
23
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
25
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30