WhoreofDooM's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
2
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
3
The Manchurian Candidate
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
5
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
6
Krótki film o milosci
1988 — a.k.a. A Short Film About Love, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Life and Death of Colonel Blimp
1943, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Trois couleurs: Rouge
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Red, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Amarcord
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Don't Look Now
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Jules et Jim
1962 — a.k.a. Jules and Jim, in 21 top lists Check -
14
My Own Private Idaho
1991, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Billy Liar
1963, in 7 top lists Check -
16
If....
1968, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Diner
1982, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Sex, Lies, and Videotape
1989, in 11 top lists Check -
19
The Player
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check -
23
En kärlekshistoria
1970 — a.k.a. A Love Story, in 4 top lists Check -
24
C'eravamo tanto amati
1974 — a.k.a. We All Loved Each Other So Much, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Chun gwong cha sit
1997 — a.k.a. Happy Together, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33