WildIbis19's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Django Unchained
2012, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Touching the Void
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Miss Bala
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Bernie
2011, in 1 top list Check -
8
You're Next
2011, in 1 top list Check -
9
Attila Marcel
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Trick 'r Treat
2007, in 1 top list Check -
11
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
13
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
14
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Blue Ruin
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Sully
2016, in 1 top list Check -
18
Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Deux jours, une nuit
2014 — a.k.a. Two Days, One Night, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Everybody Wants Some!!
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Get Out
2017, in 16 top lists Check -
22
Jûsan-nin no shikaku
2010 — a.k.a. 13 Assassins, in 1 top list Check -
23
American Made
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Moonlight
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Isle of Dogs
2018, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29