Willie12's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hudson Hawk
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
13
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
15
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Flight of Dragons
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Senna
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Battle Beyond the Stars
1980, in 2 top lists Check