Zeev89's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
6
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
8
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
12
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
13
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
14
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
21
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
22
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
25
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 118