ZombiiPanda's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
4
The Conjuring
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
5
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
10
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Real Steel
2011, in 1 top list Check -
13
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
15
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
16
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
18
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check