Zura's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Janghwa, Hongryeon
2003 — a.k.a. A Tale of Two Sisters, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
4
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
8
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check