clemmetarey's favorite films
Created by Clemmetarey.
Favorited 1 time, disliked 0 times, added to 0 watchlists.
RANKED
I included The Lord of the Ring, Evil Dead, Ivan Groznyy and Ningen no Joken/The Human Condition as one entry.
Pssst, want to check out the clemmetarey's favorite films list in our new look?
Filter
-
5 -
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
14 -
Smultronstället
1957 — a.k.a. Wild Strawberries, in 23 top lists Check -
23 -
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
27 -
Höstsonaten
1978 — a.k.a. Autumn Sonata, in 9 top lists Check -
36 -
Viskningar och rop
1972 — a.k.a. Cries and Whispers, in 17 top lists Check -
85 -
Såsom i en spegel
1961 — a.k.a. Through a Glass Darkly, in 9 top lists Check -
202 -
Fängelse
1949 — a.k.a. Prison, in 0 top lists Check -
260 -1
Fanny och Alexander
1982 — a.k.a. Fanny and Alexander, in 25 top lists Check -
287 -2
Ansikte mot ansikte
1976 — a.k.a. Face to Face, in 2 top lists Check -
291 -2
Skammen
1968 — a.k.a. Shame, in 7 top lists Check -
297 -2
Ansiktet
1958 — a.k.a. The Magician, in 4 top lists Check -
480 -5
Sommarnattens leende
1955 — a.k.a. Smiles of a Summer Night, in 14 top lists Check
Last updated on Dec 29, 2021 by Clemmetarey;