Lord Foul's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
0
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
0
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
0
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
0
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
0
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
0
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
0
Arrival
2016, in 10 top lists Check -
0
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
0
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
0
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
0
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Notorious
1946, in 24 top lists Check -
0
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
0
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
0
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
0
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
0
Field of Dreams
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
0
Re-Animator
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
0
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
0
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
0
Trolljegeren
2010 — a.k.a. Trollhunter, in 1 top list Check -
0
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53