Arjofocolovi's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
27
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
28
The Great Wall
2016, in 1 top list Check -
29
Maze Runner: The Scorch Trials
2015, in 1 top list Check -
30
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
31
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
32
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
33
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
34
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
35
Assassin's Creed
2016, in 1 top list Check -
36
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
37
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
38
Lucky Luke
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Arjun: The Warrior Prince
2012 — a.k.a. Arjun - The Warrior Prince, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Angry Birds
2016 — a.k.a. The Angry Birds Movie, in 1 top list Check -
43
Alvin and the Chipmunks: Chipwrecked
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
44
The Expendables 2
2012, in 1 top list Check -
45
Jumanji: Welcome to the Jungle
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
46
8 femmes
2002 — a.k.a. 8 Women, in 2 top lists Check -
47
The Butterfly Effect 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Anastasia
1997, in 1 top list Check -
49
Bronson
2008, in 1 top list Check -
50
Resident Evil: Welcome to Raccoon City
2021, in 0 top lists
Showing items 26 – 50 of 55