Jake Aesthete's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
96
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
100
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
104
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
108
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
110
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
113
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
123
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
130
The Abyss
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
131
La cité des enfants perdus
1995 — a.k.a. The City of Lost Children, in 4 top lists Check -
133
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
142
K-PAX
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
144
Stargate
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
149
The Adjustment Bureau
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
151
Re-Animator
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
154
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
155
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
181
The Return of the Living Dead
1985, in 3 top lists Check -
182
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
188
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
194
The Faculty
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
199
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
200
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
236
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check -
241
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
248
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 81